Evitta Gantt

Art Teacher

Evitta Gantt

Art Teacher

Yelizaveta Semicheva

Physical Education Teacher

Yelizaveta Semicheva

Physical Education Teacher

William Chan

2nd Grade Teacher

William Chan

2nd Grade Teacher

to be announces

Kindergarten Teacher

to be announces

Kindergarten Teacher

Oksana Ryan

1st Grade Teacher

Oksana Ryan

1st Grade Teacher

Anne Alarcon

3rd Grade Teacher

Anne Alarcon

3rd Grade Teacher

Jeffrey Ladine

4th-5th Grade Teacher

Jeffrey Ladine

4th-5th Grade Teacher

Olena Parkhomenko

6th-8th Grade Teacher

Olena Parkhomenko

6th-8th Grade Teacher

Tanya Polyashenko

Choir Teacher

Tanya Polyashenko

Choir Teacher

Oleksandra Marusii

Music Theory Teacher

Oleksandra Marusii

Music Theory Teacher

Natalya Avilova

Russian Language Teacher

Natalya Avilova

Russian Language Teacher

Evitta Gantt

Art Teacher

Yelizaveta Semicheva

Physical Education Teacher

William Chan

2nd Grade Teacher

to be announces

Kindergarten Teacher

Oksana Ryan

1st Grade Teacher

Anne Alarcon

3rd Grade Teacher

Jeffrey Ladine

4th-5th Grade Teacher

Olena Parkhomenko

6th-8th Grade Teacher

Tanya Polyashenko

Choir Teacher

Oleksandra Marusii

Music Theory Teacher

Natalya Avilova

Russian Language Teacher

Evitta Gantt

Art Teacher

Yelizaveta Semicheva

Physical Education Teacher

William Chan

2nd Grade Teacher

to be announces

Kindergarten Teacher

Oksana Ryan

1st Grade Teacher

Anne Alarcon

3rd Grade Teacher

Jeffrey Ladine

4th-5th Grade Teacher

Olena Parkhomenko

6th-8th Grade Teacher

Tanya Polyashenko

Choir Teacher

Oleksandra Marusii

Music Theory Teacher

Natalya Avilova

Russian Language Teacher

Evitta Gantt

Art Teacher

Yelizaveta Semicheva

Physical Education Teacher

William Chan

2nd Grade Teacher

to be announces

Kindergarten Teacher

Oksana Ryan

1st Grade Teacher

Anne Alarcon

3rd Grade Teacher

Jeffrey Ladine

4th-5th Grade Teacher

Olena Parkhomenko

6th-8th Grade Teacher

Tanya Polyashenko

Choir Teacher

Oleksandra Marusii

Music Theory Teacher

Natalya Avilova

Russian Language Teacher

Evitta Gantt

Art Teacher

Evitta Gantt

Art Teacher

Yelizaveta Semicheva

Physical Education Teacher

Yelizaveta Semicheva

Physical Education Teacher

William Chan

2nd Grade Teacher

William Chan

2nd Grade Teacher

to be announces

Kindergarten Teacher

to be announces

Kindergarten Teacher

Oksana Ryan

1st Grade Teacher

Oksana Ryan

1st Grade Teacher

Anne Alarcon

3rd Grade Teacher

Anne Alarcon

3rd Grade Teacher

Jeffrey Ladine

4th-5th Grade Teacher

Jeffrey Ladine

4th-5th Grade Teacher

Olena Parkhomenko

6th-8th Grade Teacher

Olena Parkhomenko

6th-8th Grade Teacher

Tanya Polyashenko

Choir Teacher

Tanya Polyashenko

Choir Teacher

Oleksandra Marusii

Music Theory Teacher

Oleksandra Marusii

Music Theory Teacher

Natalya Avilova

Russian Language Teacher

Natalya Avilova

Russian Language Teacher

Caitlin Pearson

Kindergarten
No items found.

Oksana Ryan

1st Grade

William Chan

2nd Grade

Anne Alarcon

3rd Grade

Jeffrey Ladine

4th and 5th Grade

Sarah Collins

6th-8th Grade
No items found.